Boulder Comp Results
SCBC Local
Abbotsford, BC - Dec 16, 2017
  
 Youth D - Female

Rank
Competitor
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
1
Chow,  Sienna
10
11
10
10
2
Anctil,  Madeleine
10
15
10
15
3
Robichaud,  Winter
9
9
10
11
4
Donnelly,  Teagan
9
12
10
11
5
Betker,  Sloane
9
12
10
13
6
Harrison,  Riley
9
23
10
16
7
MacDonald,  Avery
6
7
8
9
8
Allard,  Lily
6
8
8
9
9
Betker,  Payton
4
9
6
9
10
Aragon,  Sofia
3
5
4
4
11
Jaskiewicz,  Gwen
2
2
3
3
 Youth D - Male

Rank
Competitor
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
1
Smith,  Nathaniel
10
10
10
10
2
de Vries,  Axl
10
12
10
11
3
Rosenke,  Jack
10
13
10
12
4
Shimokura-Lee,  Justin
6
10
8
10
5
Chu,  Kieran
2
2
3
3
6
Harrison-Wolfe,  Konor
1
1
3
4
 Youth C - Female

Rank
Competitor
CEC
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
1
McDonald,  Annabelle
10
16
10
11
2
Bokenfohr,  Sydney
9
9
10
14
3
Edwards,  Mina
9
9
9
9
4
Timmer,  Alison
9
10
10
10
5
Chow,  Teagan
9
10
10
11
6
Husken,  Erin
9
11
10
10
7
Pidgeon,  Cedar
9
12
10
10
8
Roos,  Nora
9
12
10
12
9
Morgan,  Grace
8
25
8
17
10
Bay,  Kaitlyn
7
8
8
8
11
Pawelec,  Kalina
7
9
9
10
12
McLeod,  Nicole
7
9
7
9
13
Bogetti-Smith,  Summer
7
11
8
10
14
Geissler,  Telaya
7
15
7
10
15
Prodanovic,  Sydney
5
6
8
9
16
Taylor,  Mila
3
3
6
13
 Youth C - Male

Rank
Competitor
CEC
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
1
Anthony,  Jack
9
9
10
10
2
Palmer,  Jackson
9
13
10
12
3
Fowler,  Shota
9
13
10
15
4
Hoffman,  Tanner
9
15
10
17
5
Whitney,  Jack
8
8
9
14
6
Oviatt,  Austin
8
12
9
11
7
Itkonen,  Kai
8
14
9
15
8
Tulk,  Griffin
7
7
8
9
9
McJannet,  Owen
7
7
8
12
10
Jackson,  Derek
3
4
6
9
11
Black,  Ethan
3
4
5
6
12
Tanton,  Jackson
2
2
6
7
 Youth B - Female

Rank
Competitor
CEC
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
1
Takashiba,  Emi
7
23
7
14
2
Colliander,  Sonya
6
22
6
20
3
Sherkat,  Tula
5
7
5
7
4
Binder,  Alexis
5
12
5
10
5
Morgan,  Anna
3
8
5
16
6
Jamieson,  Elladee
3
10
5
10
7
Deakin,  Amanda
3
14
4
11
8
Marchese,  Isabella
3
22
4
12
9
Fraser,  Hannah
2
2
3
4
10
Titerle,  Alana
2
3
3
4
11
Biggin,  Maddison
2
4
3
14
12
Lofthaug,  Paige
1
1
3
5
13
Hamilton,  Hallie
1
1
3
11
14
Rousseau,  Reanna
1
1
2
2
15
Boucher,  Lily
1
1
2
3
15
Ross,  Piper
1
1
2
3
15
Larbalestier,  Lauren
1
1
2
3
 Youth B - Male

Rank
Competitor
CEC
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
1
MacDonald,  Jaxson
7
12
7
10
2
Hoffman,  Ethan
7
13
7
7
3
Tulk,  Jordan
3
14
3
6
4
Witwicki,  Matthew
3
21
5
12
5
Tupling,  Rohan
2
2
5
9
6
Long,  Ethan
1
2
3
3
7
Grathwol,  Finn Fraser
1
3
3
3
7
Rosenke,  Ty
1
3
3
3
9
MacDonald,  Cooper
1
3
3
6
10
Batiz,  Diego
1
6
4
14
 Open - Female

Rank
Y-Rank
Competitor
CEC
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
SF
1
1
Buitendyk,  Sophie (J)
7
8
7
8
2
4
4
4
 
2
Mandley,  Alexandra
6
10
6
6
2
5
3
4
 
3
2
Earle,  Chloe (J)
6
7
7
11
1
1
3
4
 
4
Spurrell,  Christy
6
13
7
10
1
2
4
9
 
5
1
Rabinovitch,  Lola (YA)
5
6
6
6
0
0
2
4
 
6
Shilova,  Tatiana
5
15
6
13
 
7
2
Bokenfohr,  Megan (YA)
5
15
5
8
 
8
3
Massullo,  Julia (J)
4
5
4
4
 
9
3
Chow,  Stephanie (YA)
4
6
7
10
 
10
Block,  Hannah
4
6
5
6
 
11
Bell,  Sammy
4
6
5
7
 
12
4
Zacharias,  Brielle (YA)
4
7
7
9
 
13
5
Mackasey,  Manon (YA)
4
7
5
7
 
14
Hessels,  Sonia
4
8
6
9
 
15
Pratt,  Jaylene
4
11
7
8
 
16
Williams,  Nicola
4
11
6
13
 
17
6
Bonnell,  Kate (YA)
3
3
5
5
 
18
4
Rogers,  Teyha (J)
3
4
5
6
 
19
7
MacMillan,  Kate (YA)
3
4
5
7
 
20
5
Gill,  Rachel (J)
3
8
4
7
 
21
8
Martens,  Chantal (YA)
3
12
4
14
 
22
9
Hillis-Gold,  Leora (YA)
1
1
3
10
 
23
10
Lee,  Hannah (YA)
1
1
1
1
 
24
11
McComb,  Sierra (YA)
1
2
3
8
 
 Open - Male

Rank
Y-Rank
Competitor
CEC
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
Top
AT
Bonus
AB
SF
1
Taplin,  Jesse
7
11
7
7
2
2
4
4
 
2
1
McNamee,  Guy (YA)
7
14
7
13
2
4
3
5
 
3
Sethna,  Eric
6
9
7
7
2
4
3
5
 
4
2
Doyle,  Aidan (YA)
6
8
7
12
1
1
2
2
 
5
3
McNamee,  Kindar (YA)
6
7
7
18
1
4
3
7
 
6
Waugh,  Evan
7
14
7
8
0
0
4
17
 
7
hall,  nathan
5
8
7
9
 
8
Williams,  Scott
5
12
7
14
 
9
4
Zuniga,  Diego (YA)
5
13
5
7
 
10
1
Bonnell,  Sam (J)
5
14
5
6
 
11
5
Newman,  Ben (YA)
4
4
7
7
 
12
2
Kask,  Adrian (J)
4
5
6
7
 
13
Pitchel,  Mason
4
7
7
12
 
14
3
Plamondon,  Jakob (J)
4
7
5
6
 
15
Burrows,  Kiefer
4
8
6
6
 
16
de Vries,  Christiaan
4
10
6
8
 
17
Beaudoin,  Sean
4
10
5
5
 
18
4
Jones,  Hayden (J)
4
16
6
6
 
19
6
White,  Alexander (YA)
3
4
5
5
 
20
Weldon,  Michael
3
5
5
5
 
21
Warkotsch,  Luke
3
8
4
9
 
22
7
Buckmaster,  Aidan (YA)
2
3
5
8
 
23
8
Collins,  Eamon (YA)
2
3
4
7
 
24
9
Head,  Nathan (YA)
2
4
4
4
 
25
10
Moller,  Samuel (YA)
2
4
4
7
 
26
Mckean,  Andrew
2
5
5
5
 
27
11
Antle,  Will (YA)
1
1
4
4
 
28
12
Maser,  Michael (YA)
1
1
4
7
 
29
13
Dawson,  Sebastian (YA)
1
8
3
28
 
30
14
Jones,  Jackson (YA)
0
0
2
6
 
31
15
Dhillon,  Armmeet (YA)
0
0
2
14
 
 Recreational - Female

Rank
Competitor
Score 1
Score 2
Score 3
Score 4
Score 5
Total
TB
2
Bastiaanssen,  Gabrielle
30
30
40
40
50
190
 
1
Warner,  Gillian
30
30
40
40
50
190
 
3
Hurney,  Alexa
20
30
27
40
50
167
 
4
Prodanovic,  Natasha
20
30
30
30
40
150
 
5
Sykes,  Christin
20
20
30
30
30
130
 
6
Sajjadi,  Sophie
10
10
10
20
27
77
 
 Recreational - Male

Rank
Competitor
Score 1
Score 2
Score 3
Score 4
Score 5
Total
TB
1
Thibault,  Riley
40
50
50
60
67
267
 
2
lund,  Shaun
40
47
50
54
67
258
 
Morgan,  Rob
30
22
30
40
50
172
 
3
Prodanovic,  Gord
24
30
0
0
0
54
 
 Experienced - Female

Rank
Competitor
Score 1
Score 2
Score 3
Score 4
Score 5
Total
TB
1
Pearson,  Moira
50
50
60
70
70
300
 
2
Schmaltz,  Ashlee
30
40
50
50
60
230
 
Ryu,  Rina
30
30
34
40
50
184
 
 Experienced - Male

Rank
Competitor
Score 1
Score 2
Score 3
Score 4
Score 5
Total
TB
1
Pearson,  Jonty
60
70
70
70
80
350
 
2
Chow,  Samuel
40
50
60
67
70
287
 
3
McKay,  Tyler
50
50
50
60
70
280
 
Franko,  Brian
41
50
50
60
67
268
 
4
Lamb,  Ben
30
30
34
40
50
184
 
 Masters - Female

Rank
Competitor
Score 1
Score 2
Score 3
Score 4
Score 5
Total
TB
 Masters - Male

Rank
Competitor
Score 1
Score 2
Score 3
Score 4
Score 5
Total
TB
Roos,  Martin
60
60
70
67
67
324
 
Chong,  Len
47
50
60
67
70
294
 
International Federation
IFSC Pan-Am Council
National Climbing Federation
Alberta Climbing Federation
Ontario Climbing Federation
Quebec Climbing Federation